Calendar Of Events

September

  
Tue 9·17

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 9·18
Thu 9·19
Fri 9·20
Sat 9·21
Sun 9·22
Mon 9·23
Tue 9·24

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 9·25

Otis: Go

Kuhn/Skov Duo

9:00 pm

Thu 9·26

Chicago Cellar Boys

9:00 pm

Fri 9·27
Sat 9·28
Sun 9·29

Never

Jackson/Baker/Kirshner

9:00 pm

Mon 9·30
     

October

  
Tue 10·1

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 10·2
Thu 10·3

Story Club

8:00 pm

Eclecteque

color swim

10:00 pm

Fri 10·4
Sat 10·5

Bricktown Sound Dance Party

10:00 pm

Sun 10·6
Mon 10·7
Tue 10·8

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 10·9
Thu 10·10
Fri 10·11
Sat 10·12
Sun 10·13
Mon 10·14
Tue 10·15

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 10·16
Thu 10·17

Katet

Boltah

8:30 pm

Fri 10·18
Sat 10·19

Bricktown Sound Dance Party

10:00 pm

Sun 10·20
Mon 10·21
Tue 10·22

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 10·23

Olli Hirvonen

9:00 pm

Thu 10·24
Fri 10·25
Sat 10·26

Charlie Reed

Liam Kazar

9:00 pm

Sun 10·27
Mon 10·28
Tue 10·29

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 10·30
Thu 10·31
  

November

     
Fri 11·1

Tonina

Loona Dae

9:00 pm

Sat 11·2

Bricktown Sound Dance Party

10:00 pm

Sun 11·3
Mon 11·4
Tue 11·5

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 11·6
Thu 11·7

Story Club

8:00 pm

Eclecteque

color swim

10:00 pm

Fri 11·8

Anne Malin

Moontype

9:00 pm

Sat 11·9
Sun 11·10
Mon 11·11
Tue 11·12

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 11·13
Thu 11·14
Fri 11·15

Little Miss Ann

4:00 pm

Sat 11·16

Bricktown Sound Dance Party

10:00 pm

Sun 11·17

The Dan Weiss trio

9:30 pm

Mon 11·18
Tue 11·19

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 11·20
Thu 11·21
Fri 11·22
Sat 11·23
Sun 11·24
Mon 11·25
Tue 11·26

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 11·27
Thu 11·28
Fri 11·29
Sat 11·30

Bricktown Sound Dance Party

10:00 pm

December

Sun 12·1
Mon 12·2
Tue 12·3

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 12·4
Thu 12·5

Story Club

8:00 pm

Eclecteque

color swim

10:00 pm

Fri 12·6
Sat 12·7
Sun 12·8
Mon 12·9
Tue 12·10

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 12·11
Thu 12·12
Fri 12·13

Little Miss Ann

4:00 pm

Sat 12·14

Bricktown Sound Dance Party

10:00 pm

Sun 12·15
Mon 12·16
Tue 12·17

Erwin Helfer

7:30 pm

Tuesday Night Fellowship

9:00 pm

Wed 12·18
Thu 12·19
Fri 12·20
Sat 12·21
Sun 12·22
Mon 12·23
Tue 12·24
Wed 12·25
Thu 12·26
Fri 12·27
Sat 12·28

Bricktown Sound Dance Party

10:00 pm